Hotel Supreme Inn
Property class: 2.5
Thane hotel in city centre
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Hotel Supreme Inn





Hotel Supreme Inn is a great choice for a stay in Thane. Free perks include WiFi and self-parking.
Reviews
7.47.4 out of 10
Good
Popular amenities
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Laundry facilities
- 24/7 front desk
- Non-smoking
Main amenities (4)
Main amenities (4)
- Daily housekeeping
- 24-hour front desk
- Self-serve laundry
- Luggage storage
Feel at home (6)
Feel at home (6)
- Private bathroom
- Daily housekeeping
- Laundry facilities
- Lift
- Free self-parking
- Soundproofed rooms
The current price is 1.038.907 ₫
1.038.907 ₫
1.090.852 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Room options
Check availability for these dates
View all photos for Deluxe Double Room

Deluxe Double Room
- 11 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Double Bed
View all photos for Superior Room

Superior Room
- 14 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Double Bed
View all photos for Suite

Suite
- 22 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Double Bed
Similar properties

Hotel Ocean Residency Thane West
Thane West
Hotel Ocean Residency Thane West
Thane West
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- 24/7 front desk
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 1 review
10
Exceptional
1 review
The price is 1.093.881 ₫
1.093.881 ₫
1.148.575 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

Hotel Ratna Paradise
Thane West
Hotel Ratna Paradise
Thane West
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- 24/7 front desk
The price is 982.160 ₫
982.160 ₫
1.031.268 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

Ibis Thane
Thane West
Ibis Thane
Thane West
- Airport transfer
- Pet-friendly
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 77 reviews
8.6
Excellent
77 reviews
The price is 1.527.804 ₫
1.527.804 ₫
1.604.194 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

hotel pearl residency
Thane West
hotel pearl residency
Thane West
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- Laundry facilities
The price is 1.362.747 ₫
1.362.747 ₫
1.430.884 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

Planet Hollywood
Thane West
Planet Hollywood
Thane West
- Pool
- Spa
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 40 reviews
8.6
Excellent
40 reviews
The price is 2.330.648 ₫
2.330.648 ₫
2.750.165 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

Hotel Melody NX
Thane West
Hotel Melody NX
Thane West
- 24/7 front desk
The price is 1.392.212 ₫
1.392.212 ₫
1.461.823 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

Ginger Hotel Thane
Thane West
Ginger Hotel Thane
Thane West
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
- Air-conditioning
- Bar
6.8 out of 10, Good, 25 reviews
6.8
Good
25 reviews
The price is 1.172.863 ₫
1.172.863 ₫
1.231.506 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

Hotel Laxvas- The Business Hotel
Thane West
Hotel Laxvas- The Business Hotel
Thane West
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
- Bar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 2 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
2 reviews
The price is 1.112.169 ₫
1.112.169 ₫
1.167.777 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

Hotel La Dahlia
Thane West
Hotel La Dahlia
Thane West
- Free Wi-Fi
- 24/7 front desk
The price is 1.104.709 ₫
1.104.709 ₫
1.159.944 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

Glitz Hotels AR Residency
Thane West
Glitz Hotels AR Residency
Thane West
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
- Air-conditioning
- 24/7 front desk
The price is 859.390 ₫
859.390 ₫
902.359 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct
About the area

Horizon Flora CHS, Bhayandar Pada, Thane, MH, 400615
What's nearby
- Sanjay Gandhi National Park - 10 min walk - 0.8 km
- Suraj Water Park - 15 min drive - 5.3 km
- Tikuji-ni-Wadi - 26 min drive - 9.3 km
- Viviana Mall - 28 min drive - 12.1 km
- Bombay Convention & Exhibition Centre - 55 min drive - 31.9 km
Getting around
- Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport (BOM) - 83 min drive
- Navi Mumbai Intl. Airport (NMI) - 91 min drive
- Mumbai Nahur Station - 15 min drive
- Mumbra Station - 15 min drive
- Bhayandar Station - 15 min drive
Restaurants
- Vaibhav Garden Restaurant - 2 min drive
- Barbeque Nation - 6 min drive
- Chulha Village - 6 min drive
- Hotel Surekha - 5 min drive
- White Castle - 2 min drive
About this property
Hotel Supreme Inn
- Hotel Supreme Inn is a great choice for a stay in Thane. Free perks include WiFi and self-parking.
At a glance
Hotel size
- 18 rooms
- Arranged over 2 floors
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in start time: noon; check-in end time: anytime
- Minimum check-in age – 18
- Check-out time is 11:00 AM
Special check-in instructions
- Front desk staff will greet guests on arrival at the property
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
- Minimum check-in age is 18
Pets
- Pets not allowed
Internet
- Free WiFi in public areas
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms (speed: 50+ Mbps)
Parking
- Free on-site self-parking
Other information
- Smoke-free property
Property amenities
Services
- 24-hour front desk
- Laundry facilities
- Luggage storage
Facilities
- 1 building/tower
- Built in 2025
Accessibility
- Lift
- Lift door width (centimetres): 91
Room amenities
Sleep well
- Soundproofed rooms
Freshen up
- Private bathroom
- Soap
- Towels
- Toilet paper
Stay connected
- Desk
- Complimentary wireless Internet access (speed of 50+ Mbps)
More
- Daily housekeeping
Fees & policies
Policies
Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy.
Guests can rest easy knowing that there's a fire extinguisher on-site.
This property accepts credit cards, debit cards and cash.
Credit cards accepted: Visa, Mastercard
Also known as
Hotel Supreme Inn Hotel
Hotel Supreme Inn Thane
Hotel Supreme Inn Hotel Thane
Frequently asked questions
Are pets allowed at Hotel Supreme Inn?
Sorry, pets aren't allowed.
Is parking offered on site at Hotel Supreme Inn?
Yes, there's free self parking.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Hotel Supreme Inn?
Check-in start time: noon; check-in end time: anytime. Check-out time is 11:00 AM.
What's the area around Hotel Supreme Inn like?
Hotel Supreme Inn puts you in Thane West, in the heart of Thane. Popular attractions include Bombay Convention & Exhibition Centre, which is 23 minutes away by car.
Have a question?
BetaBetaGet instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.
Reviews
7.4