Entire apartment
Comfort Living 2BR at Mutiara Bekasi Apartment
3.0 star property
Bekasi apartment with outdoor pool
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Comfort Living 2BR at Mutiara Bekasi Apartment





When visiting Bekasi, this apartment is a great choice to consider.
Entire apartment
2 bedroomsSleeps 2
Popular amenities
- Pool
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
Main amenities (3)
Main amenities (3)
- 2 apartments
- Outdoor pool
- Air conditioning
The current price is 1.064.707 ₫
1.064.707 ₫
1.383.451 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Jul - 7 Jul
Room options
Check availability for these dates
Similar properties

Capital O 94368 Kingstone Hotel
Bekasi
Capital O 94368 Kingstone Hotel
Bekasi
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- 24/7 front desk
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 1 review
10
Exceptional
1 review

Nusantara Metropolitan Park By Reccoma
Bekasi
Nusantara Metropolitan Park By Reccoma
Bekasi
- Pool
- Parking available
- Air-conditioning
- 24/7 front desk
The price is 163.334 ₫
163.334 ₫
197.633 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Jul - 7 Jul

Transit ID
East Jakarta
Transit ID
East Jakarta
- Airport transfer
- Kitchen
- Parking available
- Free Wi-Fi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 2 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
2 reviews
The price is 163.334 ₫
163.334 ₫
197.633 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Jul - 7 Jul

Hotel Bulevar Tanjung Duren Jakarta
Grogol
Hotel Bulevar Tanjung Duren Jakarta
Grogol
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- 24/7 front desk
7.2 out of 10, Good, 5 reviews
7.2
Good
5 reviews
The price is 483.952 ₫
483.952 ₫
585.582 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Jul - 7 Jul

Aston Imperial Bekasi Hotel & Conference Center
Bekasi
Aston Imperial Bekasi Hotel & Conference Center
Bekasi
- Pool
- Airport transfer
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
8.0 out of 10, Very good, 99 reviews
8.0
Very good
99 reviews
The price is 1.263.834 ₫
1.263.834 ₫
1.529.238 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Jul - 7 Jul

Odua Thamrin Jakarta
Menteng
Odua Thamrin Jakarta
Menteng
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- Laundry facilities
- 24/7 front desk

Tebet Utara Residence
Jakarta
Tebet Utara Residence
Jakarta
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- 24/7 front desk
The price is 185.656 ₫
185.656 ₫
224.645 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Jul - 7 Jul

Hotel O J&B Smart Jatinegara
East Jakarta
Hotel O J&B Smart Jatinegara
East Jakarta
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- 24/7 front desk
The price is 201.567 ₫
201.567 ₫
253.975 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Jul - 7 Jul

MV Orienchi
Cilandak
MV Orienchi
Cilandak
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
The price is 326.668 ₫
326.668 ₫
395.269 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
6 Jul - 7 Jul

Oak by Kozystay - Pondok Indah
Kebayoran Lama
Oak by Kozystay - Pondok Indah
Kebayoran Lama
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Laundry facilities
- Free Wi-Fi
The price is 1.973.785 ₫
1.973.785 ₫
2.658.660 ₫ total
includes taxes & fees
12 Jul - 13 Jul
About the area

Tower B FL1 #11 Jl. A.Yani, Bekasi, 17148
What's nearby
- Revo Town - 3 min walk - 0.3 km
- Pakuwon Mall Bekasi - 5 min walk - 0.4 km
- Metropolitan Mall Bekasi - 8 min walk - 0.7 km
- Grand Metropolitan - 18 min walk - 1.5 km
- Bekasi City Park - 3 min drive - 2.5 km
Getting around
- Jakarta (HLP-Halim Perdanakusuma Intl.) - 21 min drive
- Jakarta (CGK-Soekarno-Hatta Intl.) - 69 min drive
- Bekasi Barat Station - 4 min walk
- Bekasi Timur Station - 5 min drive
- Cikunir 2 Station - 7 min drive
Restaurants
- Fukaya - 6 min walk
- Solaria - 12 min walk
- Malacca Toast - 6 min walk
- Harley Davidson Cafe - 11 min walk
- Imperial Tables - 6 min walk
About this property
Comfort Living 2BR at Mutiara Bekasi Apartment
- When visiting Bekasi, this apartment is a great choice to consider.
At a glance
Property size
- 2 apartments
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; check-in end time: midnight
- Minimum check-in age – 18
- Check-out time is noon
Special check-in instructions
- There is no front desk at this property
- Guests will receive an email within 24 hours before arrival with check-in instructions; your host will greet you
- This property doesn't offer after-hours check-in
- You will be asked to provide the property with a copy of your government-issued photo ID after booking
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
- Minimum check-in age is 18
Pets
- No pets or service animals allowed
Internet
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms (speed: 25+ Mbps)
Parking
- No on-site parking
Other information
- Designated smoking areas
Property amenities
Pool/Spa
- Outdoor pool
Internet
- Free Wi-Fi, with a speed of 25+ Mbps
Parking and transport
- No on-site parking available
Bedrooms
- 2 bedrooms
- Bed sheets provided
Bathrooms
- Shower
- Towels provided
- Free toiletries
Comfort
- Air conditioning
Pets
- No pets or service animals
Suitability/Accessibility
- No lifts
- Designated smoking areas
Services and conveniences
- Free bottled water
Safety features
- Carbon monoxide detector not reported (host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector)
- Smoke detector not reported (host has not indicated whether there is a smoke detector on the property)
General
- 2 rooms
Fees & policies
Mandatory fees
You'll be asked to pay the following charges by the property at check-in or checkout. Fees may include applicable taxes:
- Cleaning fee: IDR 145000 per accommodation, per stay
Policies
This property does not have lifts.
Host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector with you on the trip.
Host has not indicated whether there is a smoke detector on the property.
This property accepts credit cards and debit cards. Cash is not accepted.
Credit cards accepted: Visa, Mastercard
Property Registration Number 68200, 301240018025
Also known as
Comfort Living 2BR at Mutiara Bekasi Apartment Bekasi
Comfort Living 2BR at Mutiara Bekasi Apartment Aparthotel
Comfort Living 2BR at Mutiara Bekasi Apartment Aparthotel Bekasi
Frequently asked questions
Is there a pool at this apartment?
Yes, there's an outdoor pool.
Are pets allowed at this apartment?
Sorry, neither pets nor service animals are allowed.
Is parking offered on site at this apartment?
Sorry, there's no on-site parking at this apartment.
What are the check-in and check-out times at this apartment?
Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; check-in end time: midnight. Check-out time is noon.
What is there to do at Comfort Living 2BR at Mutiara Bekasi Apartment and nearby?
Comfort Living 2BR at Mutiara Bekasi Apartment has an outdoor pool.
What's the area around Comfort Living 2BR at Mutiara Bekasi Apartment like?
Comfort Living 2BR at Mutiara Bekasi Apartment is a short 4-minute walk from Bekasi Barat Station and 7 minutes' walk from Metropolitan Mall Bekasi.
Have a question?
BetaBetaGet instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.